English information page
vc Majella

Fluit en telschema

Zaalwacht: Dames 6


tijd veld team 1 team 2 1e scheids 2e scheids/SR-coach teller
19:30 1 Majella D4 Vives D6 Ilse B Annemiek Sanne V
19:30 2 Majella H2 uvv/Sphynx H1 Jente Karen T
19:30 3 Majella D5 VTC Woerden D5 Karen W Lonneke
19:30 4 Majella H4 Keistad H7 Henri Annick
21:30 1 Majella H1 VSTS H1 Luuk Jothmann Anne Brouwer Daniël
21:30 2 Majella D2 Taurus D4 Jan B Coen
21:30 3 Majella D3 Utrecht D10 Peter H Marco
21:30 4 Majella D6 Werkhoven D2 Ragmar Vera D Fanny

Zaalwacht: Dames 3


tijd veld team 1 team 2 1e scheids 2e scheids/SR-coach teller
19:30 1 Majella D1 Tovo D1 Anne Brouwer Wil de Doelder Tamara
19:30 2 Majella H3 Jupiter H3 Mark P Marjolein
19:30 3 Majella D4 Protos D9 Svenja Lisette T Ivette
19:30 4
21:30 1 Majella H2 Vives H3 Lisa Claire
21:30 2 Majella D3 Boni D3 Valeria Sandrijn
21:30 3 Majella H4 vc Allvo H4 Eric-Pieter Maarten
21:30 4 Majella D5 UVV/Sphynx D3 Janneke Lianne

Zaalwacht: Dames 3


tijd veld team 1 team 2 1e scheids 2e scheids/SR-coach teller
19:30 1 Majella H1 Protos H3 Nevobo Nevobo Iris K
19:30 2 Majella D4 Animo ’72 D1 Saskia Daniël
19:30 3 Majella D5 vc Houten D2 Karen W Daniela
19:30 4 Majella H4 The Smashers H2 Kaj Denise
21:30 1 Majella D2 Protos D6 Peter H Fabian
21:30 2 Majella H2 Protos H4 Martijn B Erwin
21:30 3 Majella D3 Protos D7 Karin B Lisette B
21:30 4 Majella D6 Switch D6 Klaartje Eva Wijnand

Zaalwacht: Heren 1


tijd veld team 1 team 2 1e scheids 2e scheids/SR-coach teller
19:30 1 Majella D3 Tovo D5 Kay Wouter
19:30 2 Majella H2 Tovo H3 Jan F Martijn R
19:30 3 Majella H4 Wilhelmina H4 Sander Reijer
19:30 4 Majella D6 Limes D8 Marijke Jan-Willem
21:30 1 Majella H1 VOC Maarssen H1 Nevobo Jacquelien van Heeckeren-Beekhuis Suzanne R
21:30 2 Majella D1 DOS D1 Nevobo Nevobo Marijn
21:30 3 Majella D2 Bourgondië D1 Marien Miranda
21:30 4 Majella H3 VOC Maarssen H3 Ivette Diana

Zaalwacht: Dames 2


tijd veld team 1 team 2 1e scheids 2e scheids/SR-coach teller
19:30 1 Majella D1 Shot D1 Nevobo Nevobo Sanne V
19:30 2 Majella D4 Jupiter D3 Charlotte Anne V
19:30 3 Majella D5 SVB D1 Karen W Femke B
19:30 4
21:30 1 Majella H2 Taurus H6 Renée Iris T
21:30 2 Majella D2 Switch D5 Sandrijn Lotte
21:30 3 Majella D6 De Valk D3 Fanny Ragmar Vera D
21:30 4

Zaalwacht: Heren 3


tijd veld team 1 team 2 1e scheids 2e scheids/SR-coach teller
19:30 1 Majella D2 De Valk D1 Claire Mark B
19:30 2 Majella H2 Shot H2 Jan-willem Erik B
19:30 3 Majella D3 Irene D4 Maikel Maarten
19:30 4 Majella D6 Jupiter D5 Martine Mathias
21:30 1 Majella H1 Timios H1 Nevobo Nevobo Marijke
21:30 2 Majella D1 OKV D1 Nevobo Nevobo Jeroen
21:30 3 Majella D4 OKV D3 Arjen Maartje
21:30 4 Majella H3 Bevoc H2 Anne V Marije

Zaalwacht: Dames 6


tijd veld team 1 team 2 1e scheids 2e scheids/SR-coach teller
19:30 1 Majella H1 Enervo H1 Nevobo Nevobo Jytte
19:30 2 Majella H3 Werkhoven H1 David V Lianne
19:30 3 Majella D4 Werkhoven D1 Iris V Peter H Suzanne S
19:30 4 Majella D5 Servia D2 Jikke Diana
21:30 1 Majella D2 Boni D2 Nils I David T
21:30 2 Majella D6 UVV/Sphynx D5 Vera D Svenja Eva
21:30 3 Majella H4 VIF H1 Stefan Lisette B
21:30 4 Boni H3 vc Houten H2 Boni Boni

Zaalwacht: Heren 2


tijd veld team 1 team 2 1e scheids 2e scheids/SR-coach teller
19:30 1 Majella D1 Protos D3 Nevobo Nevobo Lieuwe
19:30 2 Majella H1 Utrecht H4 Nevobo Nevobo Jan B
19:30 3 Majella H3 Tovo H5 Rosanne Janneke
19:30 4 Majella D3 UVV/Sphynx D1 Coen Karin B
21:30 1 Majella H2 vc Houten H1 Wouter Erik D
21:30 2 Majella D2 VCV D3 Sandrijn Lisa
21:30 3 Majella D5 Utrecht D12 Sander H3
21:30 4 Majella D4 Go’97 D2 Iris K Saskia

Zaalwacht: Heren 4


tijd veld team 1 team 2 1e scheids 2e scheids/SR-coach teller
19:30 1 Majella H1 VCV H2 Nevobo Nevobo Paul
19:30 2 Majella D2 VollinGo D6 Jente Bart
19:30 3 Majella D3 vc Houten D1 Maikel Mark V
19:30 4 Majella D6 Servylo D4 Lisette T Klaartje Florent
21:30 1 Majella D1 Zovoc D2 Nevobo Nevobo Jan F
21:30 2 Majella H3 Boni H2 Annemiek Femke G
21:30 3 Majella H4 Voleem H4 Tamara Ilse B
21:30 4 Majella D5 Taurus D5 Karen T Jikke

Zaalwacht: Dames 5


tijd veld team 1 team 2 1e scheids 2e scheids/SR-coach teller
19:30 1 Majella D2 Tovo D3 Peter H Svenja
19:30 2 Majella H2 Bourgondië H1 Martijn R Klaartje
19:30 3 Majella D3 Switch D4 Stefan Karin L
19:30 4 Majella D6 VOC Maarssen D4 Eva Vera D Sietske
21:30 1 Majella H1 Switch H2 Nevobo Nevobo Iris V
21:30 2 Majella D5 Cratos D1 Suzanne S Denise
21:30 3 Majella H3 Protos H6 Sanne V Marjoleien
21:30 4 Majella H4 Almere Buiten H3 Lieuwe Lieke

Zaalwacht: Heren 4


tijd veld team 1 team 2 1e scheids 2e scheids/SR-coach teller
19:30 1 Majella D4 Limes D7 D3 Daan
19:30 2 Majella H3 Taurus H7 Mark P David
19:30 3 Majella D5 Limes D5 Lianne H Han
19:30 4
21:30 1 Majella H1 VollinGo H1 Nevobo Nevobo Maikel
21:30 2 Majella D3 Enervo D2 Karin B Fenna
21:30 3 Majella H4 vv Nederhorst H2 Eric-Pieter Sander
21:30 4 Majella D6 Vives D8 Svenja Fanny Eva

Zaalwacht: Dames 4


tijd veld team 1 team 2 1e scheids 2e scheids/SR-coach teller
19:30 1 Majella H2 VTC Woerden H4 Lisa Anne-Lotte
19:30 2 Majella D6 DOS D3 Manon Tinka
19:30 3
19:30 4
21:30 1 Majella D1 Utrecht D4 Nevobo Nevobo Marien
21:30 2 Majella D4 VSTS D4 Jeroen Arjen
21:30 3
21:30 4

Zaalwacht: Heren 3


tijd veld team 1 team 2 1e scheids 2e scheids/SR-coach teller
19:30 1 Majella D1 Limes D1 Nevobo Nevobo Eric-Pieter
19:30 2 Majella D2 Limes D4 David T Stefan
19:30 3 Majella D3 Volleer D2 H1 Joost
19:30 4 Majella H4 Touché’86 H2 Maikel Remco
21:30 1 Majella H1 Dosko H1 Nevobo Nevobo Mark V
21:30 2 Majella D4 VTC Worden D6 Saskia Jente
21:30 3 Majella H3 Bourgondië H3 Moniek Kay
21:30 4 Majella D5 Bevoc D2 Daan Lianne A

Zaalwacht: Dames 1


tijd veld team 1 team 2 1e scheids 2e scheids/SR-coach teller
19:30 1 Majella D2 Servia D1 Kay Karen W
19:30 2 Majella H2 Boni H1 Martijn B Moniek
19:30 3 Majella D4 Boni D6 Tamara Lianne H
19:30 4
21:30 1 Majella H1 Taurus H3 Nevobo Nevobo Susanne vd L
21:30 2 Majella D1 VollinGo D2 Nevobo Nevobo Daniël
21:30 3 Majella D3 VCV D4 Anne Rosanne
21:30 4 Majella D6 Utrecht D13 Fenna Martine