English information page
vc Majella

Heren 3

dav

Code Naam Achternaam Rugnummer Positie
CMM5H2D Cas Verbeet midden
CLR7M8Y Eric-Pieter van Breukelen 8 passer-loper
CLV4W45 Erik Bijsterbosch 27 midden
CGB3D0Q Maarten van Vredendaal 66 libero
CGB3D1H Maikel Haman 9 spelverdeler
CGM5T1G Mark Boll 29 spelverdeler
CPB7R4B Mathias Baumann 10 passer-loper
CHQ1Q4T Michiel Niks passer-loper
CFK0G8I Reijer van Oorspronk 30 diagonaal
CGY0H6Q Reinout van der Thiel 21 midden
CGC0Z6S Remco Top 11 passer-loper
CKG4T5H Ruben van den Berg meetrainer
CGB3F8U Sander Verdick 31 diagonaal
CGL5G36 Stefan de Wildt 12 passer-loper


DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat


#Team Wedstr.Punten
0Werkhoven HS 100
0Boni HS 300
0Jupiter HS 300
0VV Utrecht HS 900
0VIVES HS 700
0Shot HS 400
0Majella HS 300
0Switch HS 500
0Kromme Rijn HS 100
0KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg HS 200
0Irene HS 400
0Oberon HS 200


DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
19 sep.14:00Shot HS 4 - Majella HS 3
25 sep.21:30Majella HS 3 - VIVES HS 7
3 okt.11:00VV Utrecht HS 9 - Majella HS 3
9 okt.21:30Majella HS 3 - Jupiter HS 3
16 okt.19:30Boni HS 3 - Majella HS 3
30 okt.19:30Majella HS 3 - Werkhoven HS 1
7 nov.17:15Irene HS 4 - Majella HS 3
20 nov.21:30Majella HS 3 - VV Utrecht HS 9
11 dec.21:45Werkhoven HS 1 - Majella HS 3
18 dec.19:30Majella HS 3 - Kromme Rijn HS 1
8 jan.19:30Majella HS 3 - Oberon HS 2
8 jan.21:30Majella HS 3 - Switch HS 5
16 jan.14:30VIVES HS 7 - Majella HS 3
23 jan.15:00Kromme Rijn HS 1 - Majella HS 3
30 jan.13:00Jupiter HS 3 - Majella HS 3
5 feb.19:30Majella HS 3 - Boni HS 3
26 feb.21:30Majella HS 3 - KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg HS 2
5 mrt.21:30Majella HS 3 - Irene HS 4
13 mrt.16:30KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg HS 2 - Majella HS 3
25 mrt.21:30Switch HS 5 - Majella HS 3
9 apr.0:00Oberon HS 2 - Majella HS 3
16 apr.21:30Majella HS 3 - Shot HS 4


4 augustus 2020
  • Training H3
    20:00 - veld 4

    Trainers: Inge/Miriam

11 augustus 2020
  • Training H3
    21:30 - veld 4

    Trainers: Inge/Miriam

18 augustus 2020
  • Training H3
    20:00 - veld 4

    Trainers: Inge/Miriam

25 augustus 2020
  • Training H3
    21:30 - veld 4

    Trainers: Inge/Miriam

1 september 2020
  • Training H3
    20:00 - hal 3

    Trainers: Inge/Miriam

8 september 2020
  • Training H3
    21:30 - veld 4

    Trainers: Inge/Miriam

15 september 2020
  • Training H3
    20:00 - veld 4

    Trainers: Inge/Miriam

22 september 2020
  • Training H3
    21:30 - veld 4

    Trainers: Inge/Miriam

29 september 2020
  • Training H3
    20:00 - veld 4

    Trainers: Inge/Miriam

6 oktober 2020
  • Training H3
    20:00 - hal 3

    Trainer: Coen