English information page
vc Majella

Trainingsschema

dinsdag, 20 november 2018
  • Training D1
    20:00 - Veld 1

    Trainer: Peter R

  • Training H1
    20:00 - Veld 3

    Trainer: Bas

  • Training D5
    20:00 - Veld 2

    Trainers: Petra/Sonja

  • Training D4
    20:00 - Veld 4

    Trainers: Daphne/Maresa

  • Training D2
    21:30 - Hal 3

    Trainers: Malou

  • Training H4
    21:30 - Veld 4

    Trainer: Mandy

  • Training H3
    21:30 - Hal 3

    Trainer: Martijn B

  • Training H2
    21:30 - Veld 3

    Trainer: Rohan

  • Training D6
    21:30 - Veld 2

    Trainers: Marleen/Marieke

  • Training D3
    21:30 - Veld 1

    Trainer: Nils B

dinsdag, 27 november 2018
  • Training D2
    20:00 - Veld 1

    Trainers: Malou/Remco

  • Training H4
    20:00 - Veld 3

    Trainer: Mandy

  • Training D6
    20:00 - Veld 4

    Trainers: Marleen/Marieke

  • Training D3
    20:00 - Veld 2

    Trainer: Nils B

  • Training D1
    21:30 - Veld 1

    Trainer: Peter R

  • Training H3
    21:30 - Veld 3

    Trainer: Anne

  • Training H2
    21:30 - Hal 3

    Trainer:

  • Training H1
    21:30 - Hal 3

    Trainer:

  • Training D5
    21:30 - Veld 2

    Trainers: Petra/Sonja

  • Training D4
    21:30 - Veld 4

    Trainers: Daphne/Maresa

dinsdag, 04 december 2018
  • Training H3
    20:00 - Veld 4

    Trainer: Roy

  • Training H1
    20:00 - Veld 3

    Trainer: Bas

  • Training D5
    20:00 - Veld 2

    Trainers: Petra/Sonja

  • Training D4
    20:00 - Veld 1

    Trainers: Daphne/Maresa

  • Training D2
    21:30 - Veld 1

    Trainers: Malou/Remco

  • Training D1
    21:30 - Hal 3

    Trainer: Jan F

  • Training H4
    21:30 - Hal 3

    Trainer: Mandy

  • Training H2
    21:30 - Veld 3

    Trainer: Rohan

  • Training D6
    21:30 - Veld 4

    Trainers: Marleen/Marieke

  • Training D3
    21:30 - Veld 2

    Trainer: Nils B

dinsdag, 11 december 2018
  • Training D2
    20:00 - Veld 1

    Trainers: Malou/Remco

  • Training H4
    20:00 - Veld 4

    Trainer: Mandy

  • Training H2
    20:00 - Veld 3

    Trainer: Rohan

  • Training D3
    20:00 - Veld 2

    Trainer: Nils B

  • Training D1
    21:30 - Veld 1

    Trainer: Peter R

  • Training H3
    21:30 - Veld 4

    Trainer: Roy

  • Training H1
    21:30 - Veld 3

    Trainer: Bas

  • Training D6
    21:30 - Hal 3

    Trainers: Ivette

  • Training D5
    21:30 - Veld 2

    Trainers: Petra/Sonja

  • Training D4
    21:30 - Hal 3

    Trainers: Daphne/Maresa