English information page
vc Majella

Dames 1

Code Naam Achternaam Rugnummer Positie
CFG5N6I Chantal Thuijs 31 passer-loper
CFS6M73 Denise Plette 22 midden
CCT8H1Y Inge van Meurs 61 spelverdeler
CFL4Q1I Jente Andriessen 77 diagonaal
CFP3H8L Linda de Heer 20 passer-loper
CJT2Q16 Meike Jonker 72 spelverdeler
CJY9C54 Miriam van der Velden passer-loper
CGD8R83 Myron Tersteeg 94 libero
CMV2D4H Patricia Eijken 81 midden
CJP3B16 Sjanne Meinders 18 midden


DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat


#Team Wedstr.Punten
0Tovo DS 100
0VTC Woerden DS 200
0Beauty & Hairstyling YORD - USV Protos DS 300
0VV Utrecht DS 400
0Shot DS 100
0Limes DS 100
0Majella DS 100
0Switch DS 200
0Dosko DS 100
0Irene DS 200
0Taurus DS 200
0Leython DC DS 200


DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
19 sep.13:00VV Utrecht DS 4 - Majella DS 1
3 okt.15:00Beauty & Hairstyling YORD - USV Protos DS 3 - Majella DS 1
9 okt.19:30Majella DS 1 - VTC Woerden DS 2
16 okt.19:30Tovo DS 1 - Majella DS 1
30 okt.19:30Majella DS 1 - Irene DS 2
7 nov.15:30Dosko DS 1 - Majella DS 1
13 nov.19:30Majella DS 1 - Switch DS 2
20 nov.19:30Majella DS 1 - Taurus DS 2
28 nov.15:00Limes DS 1 - Majella DS 1
11 dec.19:30Majella DS 1 - Shot DS 1
9 jan.19:30Majella DS 1 - Dosko DS 1
15 jan.19:30Leython DC DS 2 - Majella DS 1
22 jan.21:30Majella DS 1 - Beauty & Hairstyling YORD - USV Protos DS 3
30 jan.13:00VTC Woerden DS 2 - Majella DS 1
5 feb.19:30Majella DS 1 - Tovo DS 1
13 feb.17:15Irene DS 2 - Majella DS 1
26 feb.19:30Majella DS 1 - Leython DC DS 2
11 mrt.19:30Switch DS 2 - Majella DS 1
20 mrt.16:30Taurus DS 2 - Majella DS 1
26 mrt.19:30Majella DS 1 - Limes DS 1
10 apr.16:00Shot DS 1 - Majella DS 1
16 apr.19:30Majella DS 1 - VV Utrecht DS 4


4 augustus 2020
  • Training D1
    21:30 - veld 1

    Trainers: Peter R/Ruben

11 augustus 2020
  • Training D1
    20:00 - veld 1

    Trainers: Peter R/Ruben

18 augustus 2020
  • Training D1
    21:30 - veld 1

    Trainers: Peter R/Ruben

25 augustus 2020
  • Training D1
    20:00 - veld 1

    Trainers: Peter R/Ruben

1 september 2020
  • Training D1
    21:30 - veld 1

    Trainers: Peter R/Ruben

8 september 2020
  • Training D1
    20:00 - hal 3

    Trainer: Annemiek

15 september 2020
  • Training D1
    21:30 - veld 1

    Trainers: Peter R/Ruben

22 september 2020
  • Training D1
    20:00 - veld 1

    Trainers: Peter R/Ruben

29 september 2020
  • Training D1
    21:30 - veld 1

    Trainers: Peter R/Ruben

6 oktober 2020
  • Training D1
    20:00 - veld 1

    Trainers: Peter R/Ruben