English information page
vc Majella

Dames 4

2015-2016 D4

Code Naam Achternaam Rugnummer Positie
CKF2V12 Anne Lotte Kraesgenberg passer-loper
CJR3Q4Y Fenna Wijnveen spelverdeler
CGB0R0Z Ilonka Dijs diagonaal
CNT8S6N Ilse Slaman meetrainer
CFZ9W1N Janneke van Loo diagonaal
CGD0G6C Karin van Beusekom spelverdeler
CGF4L7C Manon Krol midden
CDX2N02 Marieke Pape passer-loper
CGD0G39 Marleen Sneep-Frerker libero
CDQ3W0J Martine Selles passer-loper
CJS6K66 Rosalie Schonagen midden
CJK2D49 Rosanne Kars passer-loper
CGB3H82 Susanne van der Lugt midden
CGQ6F9F Tinka Kars midden

DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat
18 jan.Majella DS 4 - Go'97 DS 20-4
12 jan.Vives DS 6 - Majella DS 43-2
21 dec.Majella DS 4 - Werkhoven DS 11-3
14 dec.Majella DS 4 - OKV DS 34-0
08 dec.VSTS DS 4 - Majella DS 40-4
23 nov.Majella DS 4 - Jupiter DS 32-3
17 nov.VTC Woerden DS 6 - Majella DS 43-2
02 nov.Majella DS 4 - Animo '72 DS 13-2
12 okt.Majella DS 4 - USV Protos DS 93-1
05 okt.Go'97 DS 2 - Majella DS 44-0


#Team Wedstr.Punten
1Go'97 DS 21356
2VTC Woerden DS 61255
3Werkhoven DS 11345
4Vives DS 61343
5Jupiter DS 31334
6Animo '72 DS 11233
7Majella DS 41230
8USV Protos DS 91224
9Limes DS 71319
10VSTS DS 41318
11Boni DS 61214
12OKV DS 3124


DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
26 jan.15:00USV Protos DS 9 - Majella DS 4
2 feb.15:00Animo '72 DS 1 - Majella DS 4
15 feb.20:00Werkhoven DS 1 - Majella DS 4
22 feb.19:30Majella DS 4 - Limes DS 7
8 mrt.19:15Limes DS 7 - Majella DS 4
16 mrt.13:00Jupiter DS 3 - Majella DS 4
22 mrt.21:30Majella DS 4 - VSTS DS 4
29 mrt.21:30Majella DS 4 - VTC Woerden DS 6
6 apr.14:00OKV DS 3 - Majella DS 4
12 apr.19:30Majella DS 4 - Boni DS 6


29 januari 2019
  • Training D4
    21:30 - Veld 2

    Trainer: Daphne/Maresa

5 februari 2019
  • Training D4
    20:00 - Veld 1

    Trainer: Daphne/Maresa

12 februari 2019
  • Training D4
    21:30 - Veld 2

    Trainer: Maresa

19 februari 2019
  • Training D4
    20:00 - Veld 4

    Trainer: Daphne/Maresa

26 februari 2019
  • Training D4
    21:30 - Hal 3

    Trainer: Daphne/Maresa

5 maart 2019
  • Training D4
    20:00 - Veld 4

    Trainer: Daphne/Maresa

12 maart 2019
  • Training D4
    21:30 - Veld 1

    Trainer: Daphne

19 maart 2019
  • Training D4
    20:00 - Veld 2

    Trainer: Daphne/Maresa

26 maart 2019
  • Training D4
    20:00 - Hal 3

    Trainer: Erik D.

2 april 2019
  • Training D4
    20:00 - Veld 2

    Trainer: Daphne/Maresa