English information page
vc Majella

Dames 6



Code Naam Achternaam Rugnummer Positie
CDZ5L6L Annick Kuipers midden
CKT2W33 Asja Mrzljak spelverdeler
CNN7G0C Diana Castro Sandoval passer-loper
CDC7L66 Jikke Flapper passer-loper
CFQ9D48 Jytte Kroeze spelverdeler
CJX5S7R Karen Top spelverdeler
CCS9Y0O Karen Wieringa midden
CCT9D2S Lianne Hummel midden
CGB3K8B Lonneke Kraaijeveld passer-loper
CGB3F1N Maartje de Groot-Hopmans spelverdeler
CFC1D8A Marije Beldman passer-loper
CMC5F36 Sanne Huveneers midden
CGL1X0A Suzanne Smeets spelverdeler/passer-loper


DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat
17 jan.Switch DS 6 - Majella DS 62-3
11 jan.UVV/Sphynx DS 5 - Majella DS 61-3
21 dec.Majella DS 6 - UVV/Sphynx DS 53-1
14 dec.Majella DS 6 - Jupiter DS 54-0
06 dec.DOS DS 3 - Majella DS 63-2
23 nov.Majella DS 6 - De Valk DS 34-0
16 nov.Majella DS 6 - Limes DS 84-0
09 nov.VOC-Maarssen DS 4 - Majella DS 60-4
02 nov.Majella DS 6 - Switch DS 61-3
19 okt.Servylo DS 4 - Majella DS 63-1


#Team Wedstr.Punten
1Switch DS 61566
2Majella DS 61349
3DOS DS 31248
4Servylo DS 41340
5Limes DS 81335
6VV Utrecht DS 131229
7Vives DS 81329
8De Valk DS 31328
9VOC-Maarssen DS 41322
10Jupiter DS 51419
11Werkhoven DS 21215
12UVV/Sphynx DS 51310


DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
25 jan.19:00Vives DS 8 - Majella DS 6
1 feb.19:30Majella DS 6 - Servylo DS 4
15 feb.19:30Majella DS 6 - VOC-Maarssen DS 4
22 feb.21:30Majella DS 6 - Vives DS 8
9 mrt.16:00Limes DS 8 - Majella DS 6
16 mrt.13:00De Valk DS 3 - Majella DS 6
22 mrt.19:30Majella DS 6 - DOS DS 3
30 mrt.15:00Jupiter DS 5 - Majella DS 6
12 apr.21:30Majella DS 6 - VV Utrecht DS 13


29 januari 2019
  • Training D6
    20:00 - Veld 4

    Trainer: Marleen/Marieke

5 februari 2019
  • Training D6
    21:30 - Veld 2

    Trainer: Marleen/Marieke

12 februari 2019
  • Training D6
    20:00 - Veld 2

    Trainer: Marleen/Marieke

19 februari 2019
  • Training D6
    21:30 - Veld 4

    Trainer: Marleen/Marieke

26 februari 2019
  • Training D6
    21:30 - Hal 3

    Trainer: Ivette

5 maart 2019
  • Training D6
    21:30 - Veld 4

    Trainer: Marleen/Marieke

12 maart 2019
  • Training D6
    20:00 - Veld 2

    Trainer: Marleen/Marieke

19 maart 2019
  • Training D6
    21:30 - Veld 2

    Trainer: Marleen/Marieke

26 maart 2019
  • Training D6
    20:00 - Hal 3

    Trainer: Stefan

2 april 2019
  • Training D6
    21:30 - Veld 4

    Trainer: Marleen/Marieke