English information page
vc Majella

Dames 3

Code Naam Achternaam Rugnummer Positie
CCY6V97 Arianne Niks 7 passer-loper
CJN2T9F Iris Koning 55 diagonaal
CGD1G5Y Ivette Groenendijk 40 passer-loper
CDG6W1N Linda Postma 14 diagonaal
CFK0L9Y Maresa Spekking 97 libero
CKP7Y14 Nienke van den Akker 70 spelverdeler
CJS6K66 Rosalie Schonagen 30 midden
CJZ4C6L Rosan te Pas midden
CDX9T6H Saskia Koning 56 spelverdeler
CFR2V3X Sonja Vliek 43 passer-loper
CJG8S2K Suzanne Rutten 23 passer-loper
CLM5D5R Tamara Florijn 57 midden


DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat


#Team Wedstr.Punten
0DVC DS 200
0Champañeria Los Amigos - USV Protos DS 500
0Jupiter DS 100
0OKV DS 100
0VV Utrecht DS 700
0Shot DS 200
0Limes DS 200
0Majella DS 300
0Switch DS 300
0DOS DS 100
0VTC Woerden DS 300
0VIVES DS 300


DatumTijdThuisploeg Uitploeg
19 sep.11:00VV Utrecht DS 7 - Majella DS 3
25 sep.19:30Majella DS 3 - OKV DS 1
3 okt.15:00Jupiter DS 1 - Majella DS 3
9 okt.19:30Majella DS 3 - Champañeria Los Amigos - USV Protos DS 5
17 okt.14:00DVC DS 2 - Majella DS 3
7 nov.17:00DOS DS 1 - Majella DS 3
13 nov.19:30Majella DS 3 - Switch DS 3
20 nov.19:30Majella DS 3 - VIVES DS 3
28 nov.15:00Limes DS 2 - Majella DS 3
11 dec.19:30Majella DS 3 - Shot DS 2
18 dec.19:30Majella DS 3 - DVC DS 2
16 jan.14:00OKV DS 1 - Majella DS 3
22 jan.19:30Majella DS 3 - Jupiter DS 1
30 jan.13:00Champañeria Los Amigos - USV Protos DS 5 - Majella DS 3
12 feb.19:15VTC Woerden DS 3 - Majella DS 3
26 feb.19:30Majella DS 3 - VTC Woerden DS 3
5 mrt.19:30Majella DS 3 - DOS DS 1
11 mrt.19:30Switch DS 3 - Majella DS 3
19 mrt.20:45VIVES DS 3 - Majella DS 3
26 mrt.19:30Majella DS 3 - Limes DS 2
10 apr.14:00Shot DS 2 - Majella DS 3
16 apr.19:30Majella DS 3 - VV Utrecht DS 7


4 augustus 2020
  • Training D3
    21:30 - veld 3

    Trainer: Petra

11 augustus 2020
  • Training D3
    20:00 - veld 2

    Trainer: Petra

18 augustus 2020
  • Training D3
    21:30 - veld 3

    Trainer: Petra

25 augustus 2020
  • Training D3
    20:00 - veld 2

    Trainer: Petra

1 september 2020
  • Training D3
    21:30 - veld 3

    Trainer: Petra

8 september 2020
  • Training D3
    20:00 - veld 2

    Trainer: Petra

15 september 2020
  • Training D3
    20:00 - hal 3

    Trainer: David T

22 september 2020
  • Training D3
    20:00 - veld 2

    Trainer: Petra

29 september 2020
  • Training D3
    21:30 - veld 3

    Trainer: Petra

6 oktober 2020
  • Training D3
    20:00 - veld 2

    Trainer: Petra